More Views

  • SONY CCFC-M100HG Sony HD Optical Fiber Cable

Sony HD Optical Fiber Cable

Details:

Multi-mode fiber cable for HD transmission

Be the first to review this product

Exc VAT Price £1,060.35
Inc VAT Price £1,272.42
Cat no. CCFC-M100HG
Status

Available to order

FREE SHIPPING WITH THIS ITEM

Optical Fiber Cable
Multi-mode fiber cable for HD transmission
  • Multi-mode fiber-optic cable enables HD signal to extend up to 330feet (100m).
  • Up to 10 cables can be connected to enable HD signal transmission of up to 3,280feet (1km).

Type: LC duplex optical fiber connector
Length: 100m (328feet)
Weight: Approx. 1.8kg (3lb 15oz)

Reviews